Orange/Clear Lens(Double Diffraction)

$24.99 $19.99

Looking for a little orange in your life? Well come and get our sweet orange double diffraction glasses with a clean and clear lens.  No foggy film on these orange diffraction glasses.

16 in stock

SKU: PH0028/ORG-CLR-CLR-WEB. Categories: , , , , , .

**NOTICE** Raveshades is a novelty item and should not be used while operating heavy machinery.  Built strictly for partying!

Our orange rave glasses diffraction lens is one of the highest power of its kind. These rave glasses defract light as it passes through your rave shade lenses giveing you the most intense light show experience of your life.  Take your concert, rave, or light show to the next level with our quality rave shades.

WATCH DIFFRACTION DEMO

 

Specifications: 

  • High quality double diffraction lens
  • Durable light weight orange plastic frame
  • Clear lens
  • Radical visual enhancements guaranteed
  • Prepare to have your mind blown !

Great for: 

  • Concerts
  • Raves
  • Music Festivals
  • Light Shows
  • Fireworks
  • Partys

Also Known as:

Rave Glasses Diffraction, Rainbow Glasses, Fractal Glasses, Kaleidoscope Glasses, Firework Glasses, Rave Glasses, Prism Glasses, Lazer Shades, Lightshow Glasses, Refractive Glasses, Fireworks Glasses, or Trippy Glasses.

Reviews


Be the first to review “Orange/Clear Lens(Double Diffraction)”

*